Sunday, January 31

update

观星人 : +u!W at 夜空时间 : 10:50 PM
Reactions: 
a week din update my blog ord!
can feel tat lots of spiders r crawling thr..lolz
recently start to work full
no more off day ler
frm 8.20am till 10++pm every day
life is quite tiring now
wanna update my blog but owaz feel so sleepy till can sleep within 1 min? xD


xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx


things gonna to post is bout 30th january 2010
guess wat?
yesterday was me n be be gei big day =p


yup!
365 days just past lidat
we had been through sort of things
luckily we r nt defeated easily
and there
hope more n more 365 days r coming =)

present i giv be..


my present!
include birthday present..
really a surprise for me~
thx be <3
bear bear are so nice to hug..better than be =p

pink vodka + coffee flavored cake
weird combination?
no no no
they are all so perfect when come together
the cake r sooo cute n nice
n i like the pink vodka!





love you..

3 ☆星星闪着☆:

The Gardener on February 1, 2010 at 10:54 AM said... Reply to comment

他计划很久了...
你看他多爱你。
对他好一点啦~~

past said... Reply to comment

So sweet...Haha...

+u!W on February 1, 2010 at 6:30 PM said... Reply to comment

【宁】我哪对他不好了??

【past】 thx ^^

 

♥§ŧāſŕЎ ζЌγ. ςάΠĐŷ βεαčĦ Copyright © 2010 Design by Ipietoon Blogger Template Graphic from Enakei